Product Name: Acetamol Cold&Flu Day Caplet Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 500 mg + Phenylephrine HCl 5mg + Caffeine 25 mg Dosage Form: Caplets ...

Product Name: Cold-Out Syrup Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 120 mg+ Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg / 5 ml Dosage Form: Syrup ...

Product Name: COUGH OFF Syrup Active Ingredients: Guaifenesin 50 mg+ Chloorpheniramine maleate 1 mg+ Phenylephrine HCl 25 mg / 5 ml Dosage Form: Syrup ...

Product Name: Voltagesic Gel Active Ingredients: Diclofenac sodium 10 mg Dosage Form: Gel ...

Product Name: Mefenak Suspension Active Ingredients: Mefenamic Acid 50 mg / 5 ml Dosage Form: Oral Suspension ...

Product Name: Acetamol Cold& Flu Caplet Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 500 mg+ Pseudophedrine HCl 30 mg + Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg Dosage Form: Caplet ...

Product Name: Acetamol Night Caplet Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 500 mg+ Diphenyhydramine HCl 25 mg Dosage Form: Caplets ...

Product Name: Acetamol Advance Caplet Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 500 mg Dosage Form: Caplet ...

Product Name: Acetamol Tablet Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 500 mg Dosage Form: Tablet ...

Product Name: Acetamol Extra Caplet Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 500 mg + Caffeine 65 mg Dosage Form: Caplet ...

Product Name: Rexofin Suspension Active Ingredients: Ibuprofen 100 mg / 5 ml Dosage Form: Oral Suspension ...

Product Name: Acetamol Suspension Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 250 mg / 5 ml Dosage Form: Oral Suspension ...

Product Name: Acetamol Suspension Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 125 mg / 5 ml Dosage Form: Oral Suspension ...