Product Name: Crotamin Cream Active Ingredients: Crotamiton 10 % Dosage Form: Cream ...

Product Name: MEBOSTEROL Ointment Active Ingredients: β-sitosterol 2.5 mg Dosage Form: Ointment ...

Product Name: Baby Ointment Active Ingredients: Zinc oxide 75 mg +Castor Oil 500 mg Dosage Form: Ointment ...

Product Name: Lidoheal Ointment Active Ingredients: Lidocaine HCl 20 mg+ Fluocinolone Acetonide 0.1 mg Dosage Form: Ointment ...

Product Name: Lido-Rx Gel Active Ingredients: lidocaine HCl 20 mg Dosage Form: Gel ...

Product Name: Neuracoline Oral Solution Active Ingredients: its active ingredient Citicholin 104.5 mg Dosage Form: Oral Solution ...

Product Name: Pregalin 150 mg Capsule Active Ingredients: Pregabalin 150 mg Dosage Form: Capsule ...

Product Name: Pregalin 50mg Capsule Active Ingredients: Pregabalin 50 mg Dosage Form: Capsule ...

Product Name: Fingolenya H.G.Capsule Active Ingredients: Fingolimod HCl 0.5 mg Dosage Form: Hard Gelatin Capsule ...

Product Name: Lacomide Oral Solution Active Ingredients: Lacosamid 10 mg/ 1ml Dosage Form: Oral Solution ...

Product Name: Lacomaide 150 mg Caplet Active Ingredients: Lacosamide 150 mg Dosage Form: Caplet ...

Product Name: Lacomaide 100 mg Caplet Active Ingredients: Lacosamide 100 mg Dosage Form: Caplet ...

Product Name: Lacomaide 50 mg Caplet Active Ingredients: Lacosamide 50 mg Dosage Form: Caplet ...

Product Name: Kepracetam 1000 mg Caplet Active Ingredients: Levetiracetam 1000 mg Dosage Form: Caplet ...

Product Name: Kepracetam 250 mg Caplet Active Ingredients: Levetiracetam 250 mg Dosage Form: Caplet ...

Product Name: Kepracetam 500 mg Caplet Active Ingredients: Levetiracetam 500 mg Dosage Form: Caplet ...

Product Name: Kepracetam Oral Solution Active Ingredients: Levetiracetam 100 mg / 1 mg Dosage Form: Oral Solution ...

Product Name: Pregalin 75 mg Capsule Active Ingredients: Pregabalin 75 mg Dosage Form: Capsule ...

Product Name: Acetamol Cold&Flu Day Caplet Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 500 mg + Phenylephrine HCl 5mg + Caffeine 25 mg Dosage Form: Caplets ...

Product Name: Cold-Out Syrup Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 120 mg+ Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg / 5 ml Dosage Form: Syrup ...

Product Name: COUGH OFF Syrup Active Ingredients: Guaifenesin 50 mg+ Chloorpheniramine maleate 1 mg+ Phenylephrine HCl 25 mg / 5 ml Dosage Form: Syrup ...

Product Name: Voltagesic Gel Active Ingredients: Diclofenac sodium 10 mg Dosage Form: Gel ...

Product Name: Mefenak Suspension Active Ingredients: Mefenamic Acid 50 mg / 5 ml Dosage Form: Oral Suspension ...

Product Name: Acetamol Cold& Flu Caplet Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 500 mg+ Pseudophedrine HCl 30 mg + Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg Dosage Form: Caplet ...

Product Name: Acetamol Night Caplet Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 500 mg+ Diphenyhydramine HCl 25 mg Dosage Form: Caplets ...

Product Name: Acetamol Advance Caplet Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 500 mg Dosage Form: Caplet ...

Product Name: Acetamol Tablet Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 500 mg Dosage Form: Tablet ...

Product Name: Acetamol Extra Caplet Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 500 mg + Caffeine 65 mg Dosage Form: Caplet ...

Product Name: Rexofin Suspension Active Ingredients: Ibuprofen 100 mg / 5 ml Dosage Form: Oral Suspension ...

Product Name: Acetamol Suspension Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 250 mg / 5 ml Dosage Form: Oral Suspension ...

Product Name: Acetamol Suspension Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 125 mg / 5 ml Dosage Form: Oral Suspension ...

Product Name: Salutin Respirator Solution Active Ingredients: Salbutamol respirator 5 mg Dosage Form: Respirator Solution ...

Product Name: EILLORIN Syrup Active Ingredients: Diphenhydramine HCl 13.5mg +Ammonium chloride 131.5 mg +Sodium citrate 55 mg +Menthol 1 mg Dosage Form: Syrup ...

Product Name: Salutin Syrup Active Ingredients: Salbutamol as Sulphate 2mg / 5ml Dosage Form: Syrup ...

Product Name: HerbalCough Syrup Active Ingredients: Dried IVY Leaves Extract 35 mg Dosage Form: Syrup ...

Product Name: Dextrolar Syrup Active Ingredients: Dextromethorphan HBr 15 mg / 5ml Dosage Form: Syrup ...

Product Name: Acetamol Sinus Caplet Active Ingredients: Paracetamol , Pseudoephedrine HCl Dosage Form: Caplet ...

Product Name: Solvomexin Syrup Active Ingredients: Bromhexine HCl 4 mg / 5 ml Dosage Form: Syrup ...

Product Name: Broncho-Rx Syrup Active Ingredients: Guaifenesin 30 mg +Theophylline Anhydrous 50 mg / 5 ml Dosage Form: Syrup ...

Product Name: Sinofed Syrup Active Ingredients: Tripolidine HCl 1.25 mg + Pseudoephedrine HCl 30 mg Dosage Form: Syrup ...

Product Name: DEFEROX 500 mg Dispersible Tablets Active Ingredients: Deferasirox 500 mg Dosage Form: Dispersible Tablets ...

Product Name: DEFEROX 125 mg Dispersible Tablets Active Ingredients: Deferasirox 125 mg Dosage Form: Dispersible Tablets ...

Product Name: TRANEXAM Tablet Active Ingredients: Tranexamic Acid 500 mg Dosage Form: Tablet ...

Product Name: Beco Capsule Active Ingredients: Vitamins B1 ,B2 ,B6 , B12 , Nicotinamide , Calcium Pantothenate Dosage Form: Capsule ...

Product Name: IroFolic Capsule Active Ingredients: Folic Acid Dried Ferrous Sulphate (equivalent to 47 mg elemental iron) Dosage Form: Capsule ...

Product Name: Cluza-c film-coated caplets Active Ingredients: Velpatasvir 100 mg, Sofosbuvir 400 mg Dosage Form: film-coated caplets ...

Product Name: Ondanz Oral Solution Active Ingredients: Ondansetron as Hydrochloride Dosage Form: Oral Solution ...

Product Name: Viraderm Cream Active Ingredients: Acyclovir 50 mg Dosage Form: Cream ...

Product Name: Harfonil Tablet Active Ingredients: Ledipasvir90 mg+ Sofosbuvir 400 mg Dosage Form: Tablet ...

Product Name: GELOCID PLUS Chewable Tablets Active Ingredients: Dried aluminum hydroxide 200 mg + Magnesium hydroxide 200 mg + Simethicone 25 mg Dosage Form: ...